FML Rating
4.60
Age
24
DOB 04.07.2002
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
24.12.2020
FML Exit
06.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.60
Season Rating5.80
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.19
Form Rating4.32
Long Rating4.71
Position Rank#426
Overall Rank#1,429
Team Rank#54
Average Match Index4.12
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.40
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.80 | 4.12 | 4.71 | 4.19 | 4.06 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.73 | 3.83 | 4.82 | 4.06 | 3.60 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.60 | -0.05 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.64 | -0.07 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.60 | 4.72 | -0.16 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.09.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 20/21 | 24.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club24.12.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.98
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Guinea