FML Rating
5.03
Age
23
DOB 24.02.2003
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
06.02.2023
FML Exit
24.05.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating5.03
Season Rating6.03
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.37
Form Rating5.05
Long Rating5.02
Position Rank#125
Overall Rank#397
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index5.09
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5+0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.03 | 5.09 | 5.02 | 6.79 | 4.12 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 5.03 | -0.11 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.79 | 5.14 | +0.25 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 24.05.2023 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| 22/23 | 06.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club06.02.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.09
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France