FML Rating
4.64
Age
24
DOB 02.07.2002
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
17.03.2019
FML Exit
06.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
8
INC. ALL 42
FML Rating
Current Rating4.64
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.32
Form Rating4.45
Long Rating4.73
Position Rank#310
Overall Rank#1,367
Team Rank#46
Average Match Index4.34
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.27
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 3 | 7 | 32 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.85 | 4.34 | 4.73 | 4.36 | 4.32 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.80 | 4.36 | 4.26 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.86 | 4.62 | 4.89 | 4.96 | 4.27 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.64 | -0.04 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.68 | -0.04 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.72 | -0.06 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.78 | -0.06 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 21.01.202021.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.92 | +0.01 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.90 | -0.08 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps8
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.09.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 18/19 | 12.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 18/19 | 02.04.2019 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21, AC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club12.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.31
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy
