FML Rating
4.84
Age
19
DOB 16.11.2006
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
07.02.2023
FML Exit
19.07.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.87
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.38
Form Rating4.72
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#168
Overall Rank#858
Team Rank#28
Average Match Index4.63
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.87 | 4.63 | 4.89 | 4.92 | 4.35 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.91 | +0.00 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.91 | -0.08 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 19.07.2023 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club07.02.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.63
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands