Sontje Hansen
Full name: Misjonne Juniffer Naigelino HansenPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.58
Age
24
DOB 18.05.2002
Height
176 cm
FML Entry
08.12.2019
FML Exit
25.08.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating4.58
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index3.99
Adjusted Match Index3.61
Form Rating4.30
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#582
Overall Rank#1,453
Team Rank#51
Average Match Index4.30
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.75 | 4.30 | 4.70 | 4.82 | 3.61 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.83 | 4.43 | 4.87 | 4.82 | 4.09 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-11 | -0.2 | 3.99 | 3.61 | 4.58 | -0.14 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.71 | -0.11 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 4.82 | +0.01 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 4.82 | +0.01 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.81 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 4.91 | -0.01 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 25.08.2021 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club08.12.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.26
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
