FML Rating
4.83
Age
39
DOB 27.09.1986
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
31.10.2017
FML Exit
05.02.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
41
INC. ALL 130
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.62
Base Match Index3.69
Adjusted Match Index3.33
Form Rating4.45
Long Rating4.99
Position Rank#75
Overall Rank#914
Team Rank#34
Average Match Index5.10
Rating change last match-0.21
Rating change last 5-0.92
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 48 | 16 | 19 | 13 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 11 | 8 | 22 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 130 | 46 | 31 | 53 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.62 | 5.10 | 4.99 | 7.86 | 3.33 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 5.62 | 5.10 | 4.99 | 7.86 | 3.33 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 5.70 | 5.02 | 4.93 | 6.59 | 3.61 |
| League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.70 | 5.02 | 4.93 | 6.59 | 3.61 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | 5.72 | 4.87 | 4.93 | 6.47 | 3.34 |
| FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.33 | 4.83 | -0.21 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 5.04 | -0.12 |
| 05.01.202005.01.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 5.16 | -0.15 |
| 02.01.202002.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.95 | 5.31 | -0.22 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.30 | 5.53 | -0.22 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.68 | 5.75 | +0.11 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 9.2 | 7.29 | 7.86 | 5.64 | +0.32 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.32 | -0.08 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.81 | 5.40 | +0.20 |
| 10.12.201910.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.27 | 5.20 | +0.16 |
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 5.04 | -0.10 |
| 02.12.201902.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.55 | 5.14 | +0.21 |
| 02.12.201902.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.93 | -0.08 |
| 28.11.201928.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.01 | +0.24 |
| 24.11.201924.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.60 | 4.76 | -0.02 |
| 14.11.201914.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.78 | -0.04 |
| 10.11.201910.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.02 | 4.82 | +0.04 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.57 | 4.78 | -0.02 |
| 29.10.201929.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.81 | -0.04 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.10 | 4.85 | +0.05 |
| 25.10.201925.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.59 | 4.79 | -0.18 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 4.97 | -0.12 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.89 | 5.09 | -0.19 |
| 09.10.201909.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.51 | 5.28 | +0.18 |
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.60 | 5.10 | +0.24 |
Career Stats
Career apps41
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins11
Draws8
Losses22
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 04.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 05.02.2020 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 17/18 | 31.05.2018 | FML Exit | TrumpCardz | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 17/18 | 31.10.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | TrumpCardz | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi, TrumpCardz
First joined this club07.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.98
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France

