Fullmanualleague

Takehiro Tomiyasu

Takehiro Tomiyasu

Full name: 冨安 健洋
Played for in FML
Free agent
JapanJapan Defender
FML Rating 4.74
Age 27 DOB 05.11.1998
Height 188 cm
FML Entry 18.12.2018
FML Exit 20.11.2022
Last Active Season 22/23
Career Apps 31 INC. ALL 54
FML Rating
Current Rating4.74
Season Rating5.00
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.52
Form Rating4.67
Long Rating4.76
Position Rank#356
Overall Rank#1,173
Team Rank#109
Average Match Index4.62
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH DefenderDEF 4 0 0 0 0 0
21/22 League CupLC Holy Glory HuntersHGH DefenderDEF 1 0 1 1 0 0
SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH DefenderDEF 18 0 2 2 0 0
SuperleagueSL Lato OscuroLAO DefenderDEF 0 0 0 0 0 1
19/20 Bavaria CupBC AC Guastafesta U21ACU DefenderDEF 4 0 1 1 0 0
FriendliesFR AC Guastafesta U21ACU DefenderDEF 2 0 0 0 0 0
SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG DefenderDEF 1 0 0 0 0 0
FriendliesFR AC GuastafestaACG DefenderDEF 14 0 0 0 0 0
18/19 Bavaria CupBC AC Guastafesta U21ACU DefenderDEF 3 0 0 0 0 0
FriendliesFR AC Guastafesta U21ACU DefenderDEF 7 0 0 0 0 0
Total competitive 31 0 4 4 0 1
Total incl. friendlies 54 0 4 4 0 1
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
15.11.202215.11.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON D 1-1 1.5 4.68 4.52 4.74 -0.03
09.11.202209.11.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Zorro BlancoZOB W 4-0 5.0 5.91 6.13 4.77 +0.22
02.11.202202.11.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI L 0-5 -0.5 3.98 3.46 4.54 -0.15
26.10.202226.10.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.37 4.70 -0.04
23.06.202223.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG L 1-3 0.5 4.33 3.97 4.74 -0.11
23.06.202223.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG D 1-1 1.5 4.68 4.62 4.85 -0.03
15.06.202215.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Lato OscuroLAO W 6-0 5.0 5.91 6.03 4.88 +0.19
15.06.202215.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Lato OscuroLAO D 1-1 -3.5 2.93 2.76 4.69 -0.29
14.06.202214.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI D 0-0 5.0 5.91 5.69 4.98 +0.11
12.06.202212.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON D 0-0 5.0 5.91 5.65 4.87 +0.14
12.06.202212.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB D 2-2 1.0 4.50 4.38 4.73 -0.03
09.06.202209.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC AlepaALE D 1-1 1.5 4.68 4.52 4.76 -0.02
09.06.202209.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Zorro BlancoZOB L 0-2 -5.0 2.40 2.01 4.78 -0.42
30.05.202230.05.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 1-0 5.0 5.91 5.87 5.20 +0.11
30.05.202230.05.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 4-1 1.5 4.68 4.85 5.10 -0.03
21.05.202221.05.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Eagles of OuluEAO W 2-1 1.5 4.68 4.76 5.13 -0.06
18.04.202218.04.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI L 0-1 0.5 4.33 3.92 5.19 -0.20
18.04.202218.04.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB W 2-0 5.0 5.91 6.01 5.39 +0.08
07.04.202207.04.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Eagles of OuluEAO W 3-1 6.5 6.43 6.43 5.31 +0.17
23.03.202223.03.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Zorro BlancoZOB L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.34 5.14 -0.13
04.03.202204.03.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC AlepaALE W 6-1 6.5 6.43 6.39 5.27 +0.17
28.02.202228.02.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON W 5-1 1.5 4.68 4.89 5.10 -0.04
11.01.202211.01.22 21/22 League CupLC Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG L 1-2 6.0 6.26 5.86 5.14 +0.11
30.04.202030.04.20 19/20 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Eagles of OuluEAO L 0-2 1.0 4.50 4.07 5.02 -0.15
23.01.202023.01.20 19/20 Bavaria CupBC AC Guastafesta U21ACU FC Raibul U21RAU L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.45 5.17 -0.12
Career Stats
Career apps31
Career goals0
Career assists4
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws7
Losses12
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
22/23 20.11.2022 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €25.000m €25.000m
21/22 07.01.2022 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters €25.000m €25.000m
19/20 30.08.2020 FML Exit AC Guastafesta Outside of FML €18.000m €18.000m
19/20 30.04.2020 Promotion AC Guastafesta U21 AC Guastafesta €13.500m €0.350m
18/19 18.12.2018 FML In Outside of FML AC Guastafesta U21 €0.350m €0.350m
Total transfer fees €68.700m
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, AC Guastafesta, AC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club07.01.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.49
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.