Tariq Lamptey
Full name: Tariq Kwame Nii-Lante LampteyPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.70
Age
25
DOB 30.09.2000
Height
163 cm
FML Entry
30.12.2019
FML Exit
07.05.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
31
INC. ALL 50
FML Rating
Current Rating4.70
Season Rating5.48
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.16
Form Rating4.60
Long Rating4.75
Position Rank#380
Overall Rank#1,255
Team Rank#115
Average Match Index4.76
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 21 | 14 | 15 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 5.48 | 4.76 | 4.75 | 6.11 | 3.64 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.89 | 4.69 | 4.91 | 5.02 | 4.41 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.16 | 4.70 | -0.08 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.68 | 4.78 | -0.01 |
| 29.04.202129.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.80 | -0.10 |
| 26.04.202126.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.75 | 4.89 | -0.03 |
| 25.03.202125.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 4.92 | +0.18 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.58 | 4.74 | -0.02 |
| 19.03.202119.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 4.76 | -0.03 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.34 | 4.79 | -0.07 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.88 | 4.86 | +0.16 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.64 | 4.70 | -0.16 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 4.86 | -0.06 |
| 24.02.202124.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 4.92 | +0.16 |
| 19.02.202119.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 4.77 | -0.03 |
| 18.02.202118.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.44 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 05.02.202105.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.92 | 4.85 | +0.17 |
| 23.12.202023.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.65 | 4.68 | +0.01 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.91 | 4.67 | -0.11 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 4.78 | -0.10 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.51 | 4.88 | -0.06 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.83 | 4.94 | +0.14 |
| 13.12.202013.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.86 | 4.80 | +0.01 |
| 08.12.202008.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.79 | -0.09 |
| 07.12.202007.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.40 | 4.87 | -0.07 |
| 29.11.202029.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.00 | 4.95 | +0.17 |
| 19.11.202019.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 4.78 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps31
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws8
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.05.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 20/21 | 12.11.2020 | Promotion | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Holy Glory Hunters | €18.000m | €0.000m |
| 19/20 | 30.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Holy Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club30.12.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.78
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ghana
