FML Rating
4.60
Age
20
DOB 01.01.2006
Height
190 cm
FML Entry
05.09.2023
FML Exit
20.09.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.60
Season Rating5.69
Base Match Index3.80
Adjusted Match Index3.48
Form Rating4.28
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#424
Overall Rank#1,421
Team Rank#52
Average Match Index4.13
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5-0.40
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.69 | 4.13 | 4.74 | 4.91 | 3.43 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.48 | 4.60 | -0.16 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.43 | 4.76 | -0.20 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.71 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.09.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €2.200m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 05.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club05.09.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.13
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Denmark