Tomás Esteves
Full name: Tomás do Lago Pontes EstevesPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.74
Age
24
DOB 03.04.2002
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
15.09.2019
FML Exit
02.10.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 39
FML Rating
Current Rating4.74
Season Rating5.73
Base Match Index3.98
Adjusted Match Index3.60
Form Rating4.47
Long Rating4.85
Position Rank#357
Overall Rank#1,174
Team Rank#36
Average Match Index3.83
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5-0.41
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 3 | 6 | 30 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.73 | 3.83 | 4.85 | 4.06 | 3.60 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.06 | 5.17 | 5.03 | 6.19 | 3.96 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.60 | 4.74 | -0.16 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.90 | -0.13 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.96 | 5.02 | -0.17 |
| 21.01.202021.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.19 | +0.15 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.04 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.12 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 02.10.2021 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 18/19 | 15.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €6.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club15.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal