Tommaso Milanese
Full name: Tommaso Pantaleo MilanesePlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.82
Age
24
DOB 31.07.2002
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
18.12.2020
FML Exit
20.04.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 13
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.24
Form Rating4.68
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#356
Overall Rank#929
Team Rank#43
Average Match Index4.50
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.85 | 4.50 | 4.89 | 4.95 | 4.24 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.90 | -0.09 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 20.04.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 20/21 | 16.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 20/21 | 22.02.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 20/21 | 18.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club18.12.2020
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.50
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy