FML Rating
4.77
Age
28
DOB 17.03.1998
Height
193 cm
FML Entry
16.12.2018
FML Exit
01.05.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
23
INC. ALL 32
FML Rating
Current Rating4.77
Season Rating5.24
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.94
Form Rating4.73
Long Rating4.79
Position Rank#434
Overall Rank#1,094
Team Rank#67
Average Match Index4.80
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.24 | 4.80 | 4.79 | 5.25 | 3.96 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 5.24 | 4.80 | 4.79 | 5.25 | 3.96 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.90 | 4.73 | 4.84 | 5.35 | 4.08 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.86 | 4.53 | 4.90 | 4.92 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.04.202129.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.77 | +0.03 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.74 | +0.01 |
| 08.04.202108.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.11 | 4.73 | -0.09 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 8-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.82 | +0.01 |
| 01.04.202101.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.69 | 4.81 | -0.02 |
| 30.03.202130.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 4-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.30 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 24.03.202124.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.91 | +0.03 |
| 23.03.202123.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.88 | +0.01 |
| 10.03.202110.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.87 | +0.05 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.16 | 4.82 | +0.06 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 3.96 | 4.76 | -0.12 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 4.89 | +0.04 |
| 18.02.202118.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.62 | 4.84 | -0.03 |
| 02.02.202102.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 7-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.87 | +0.06 |
| 07.01.202107.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.81 | +0.01 |
| 04.01.202104.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.80 | +0.01 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.80 | -0.06 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.71 | 5.09 | 4.85 | +0.04 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.08 | 4.81 | -0.11 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.92 | +0.07 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.92 | +0.01 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps23
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws2
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 01.05.2021 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 20/21 | 31.12.2020 | Promotion | AC Guastafesta U21 | AC Guastafesta | €7.500m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.12.2018 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 16.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, AC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club16.12.2018
Club spells2
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.68
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Serbia
