Vanderson
Full name: Vanderson de Oliveira CamposPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.88
Age
25
DOB 21.06.2001
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
24.04.2023
FML Exit
07.11.2024
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
14
INC. ALL 14
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.03
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.93
Form Rating4.68
Long Rating4.96
Position Rank#268
Overall Rank#736
Team Rank#39
Average Match Index4.19
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.30
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.03 | 4.19 | 4.96 | 4.37 | 3.93 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.03 | 4.19 | 4.96 | 4.37 | 3.93 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5.69 | 5.21 | 5.18 | 6.89 | 4.14 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.69 | 5.21 | 5.18 | 6.89 | 4.14 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.202430.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.93 | 4.88 | -0.14 |
| 23.10.202423.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.26 | 5.01 | -0.11 |
| 11.10.202411.10.24 | 24/25 | Plus CupPC |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.37 | 5.13 | -0.12 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.46 | 5.25 | -0.14 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.89 | 5.39 | +0.22 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 5.18 | +0.14 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.64 | 5.04 | -0.07 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.38 | 5.11 | +0.19 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.42 | 4.91 | -0.08 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.82 | 4.99 | -0.03 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 5.02 | +0.18 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.71 | 4.84 | -0.01 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 4.85 | -0.04 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.14 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps14
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws3
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 07.11.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 23/24 | 13.08.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 23/24 | 07.11.2023 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 24.04.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €78.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios, Demon Bulls
First joined this club13.08.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.78
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil
