FML Rating
4.92
Age
22
DOB 20.08.2004
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
13.09.2022
FML Exit
30.04.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
8
INC. ALL 8
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.90
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index5.02
Form Rating4.91
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#109
Overall Rank#635
Team Rank#34
Average Match Index4.80
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5+0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.90 | 4.80 | 4.92 | 5.02 | 4.35 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.90 | 4.80 | 4.92 | 5.02 | 4.35 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 4.92 | +0.02 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.90 | +0.01 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.89 | +0.00 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.89 | +0.00 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.89 | +0.01 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps8
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 30.04.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| 21/22 | 13.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club13.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.93
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain