FML Rating
4.81
Age
22
DOB 05.11.2003
Height
170 cm
FML Entry
06.01.2023
FML Exit
16.03.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.81
Season Rating5.03
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.77
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.86
Position Rank#212
Overall Rank#963
Team Rank#65
Average Match Index4.56
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5-0.19
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.03 | 4.56 | 4.86 | 4.83 | 4.20 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.81 | +0.00 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.81 | +0.01 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.20 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.75 | 4.89 | -0.02 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.25 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 16.03.2023 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 22/23 | 06.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €28.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta
First joined this club06.01.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.56
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy