Fullmanualleague

Youssoufa Moukoko

Youssoufa Moukoko

Played for in FML
Free agent
GermanyGermany Attacker
FML Rating 4.55
Age 21 DOB 20.11.2004
Height 179 cm
FML Entry 16.10.2020
FML Exit 01.08.2023
Last Active Season 22/23
Career Apps 34 INC. ALL 68
FML Rating
Current Rating4.55
Season Rating5.69
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.14
Form Rating4.44
Long Rating4.60
Position Rank#330
Overall Rank#1,477
Team Rank#88
Average Match Index4.59
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.12
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG AttackerATT 23 0 0 0 0 0
21/22 Super ShieldSS Eagles of Oulu U21EAU AttackerATT 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bavaria CupBC Eagles of Oulu U21EAU AttackerATT 4 0 0 0 0 0
20/21 Bavaria CupBC Eagles of Oulu U21EAU AttackerATT 6 0 0 0 0 0
FriendliesFR Eagles of Oulu U21EAU AttackerATT 34 0 0 0 0 0
Total competitive 34 0 0 0 0 0
Total incl. friendlies 68 0 0 0 0 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
13.06.202313.06.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Höyhtyän palloHÖP L 0-3 2.0 4.64 4.14 4.55 -0.06
05.06.202305.06.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Demon BullsDEB L 1-2 2.0 4.64 4.30 4.61 -0.04
05.06.202305.06.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC GonzoGON W 3-0 2.0 4.64 4.84 4.66 +0.03
24.05.202324.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 1-2 2.0 4.64 4.43 4.62 -0.03
18.05.202318.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Ladrões de SonhosLDS D 0-0 2.0 4.64 4.48 4.65 -0.02
12.05.202312.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC RaibulRAI L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.25 4.67 -0.06
09.05.202309.05.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Zorro BlancoZOB W 3-1 2.0 4.64 4.88 4.74 +0.02
26.04.202326.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG MantrapapaDiosMAD W 1-0 2.0 4.64 4.74 4.71 +0.00
25.04.202325.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Demon BullsDEB W 3-2 2.0 4.64 4.79 4.71 +0.02
24.04.202324.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Höyhtyän palloHÖP W 4-0 2.0 4.64 4.86 4.69 +0.03
17.04.202317.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC GonzoGON L 1-2 2.0 4.64 4.25 4.66 -0.06
06.04.202306.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Holy Glory HuntersHGH D 0-0 2.0 4.64 4.68 4.72 0.00
05.04.202305.04.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC RaibulRAI W 3-1 2.0 4.64 4.79 4.73 +0.01
22.03.202322.03.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG MantrapapaDiosMAD W 2-0 2.0 4.64 4.78 4.72 +0.01
14.03.202314.03.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 3-1 2.0 4.64 4.77 4.70 +0.02
08.03.202308.03.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Zorro BlancoZOB W 3-2 2.0 4.64 4.83 4.69 +0.03
26.01.202326.01.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC RaibulRAI L 1-3 2.0 4.64 4.20 4.65 -0.06
25.01.202325.01.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC GonzoGON W 1-0 2.0 4.64 4.75 4.72 +0.01
25.01.202325.01.23 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC GonzoGON L 1-2 2.0 4.64 4.25 4.70 -0.06
14.12.202214.12.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG MantrapapaDiosMAD D 0-0 2.0 4.64 4.49 4.77 -0.04
13.12.202213.12.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG FC RaibulRAI L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.25 4.80 -0.08
24.11.202224.11.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 5-1 2.0 4.64 4.85 4.88 0.00
26.10.202226.10.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL AC GuastafestaACG Holy Glory HuntersHGH W 1-0 2.0 4.64 4.93 4.89 +0.01
10.02.202210.02.22 21/22 Bavaria CupBC Eagles of Oulu U21EAU Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU W 3-1 2.0 4.64 4.92 4.88 +0.01
02.02.202202.02.22 21/22 Bavaria CupBC Eagles of Oulu U21EAU Zorro Blanco U21ZOU W 4-3 2.0 4.64 4.87 4.87 +0.00
Career Stats
Career apps34
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins21
Draws3
Losses10
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
22/23 01.08.2023 FML Exit AC Guastafesta Outside of FML €30.000m €30.000m
22/23 25.10.2022 FML In Outside of FML AC Guastafesta €15.000m €15.000m
21/22 06.07.2022 FML Exit Eagles of Oulu U21 Outside of FML €15.000m €15.000m
20/21 16.10.2020 FML In Outside of FML Eagles of Oulu U21 €0.000m €0.000m
Total transfer fees €60.000m
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club25.10.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.44
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.