Yunus Musah
Full name: Yunus Dimoara MusahPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.32
Age
23
DOB 29.11.2002
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
01.09.2020
FML Exit
29.07.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
27
INC. ALL 40
FML Rating
Current Rating5.32
Season Rating6.33
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.78
Form Rating5.16
Long Rating5.39
Position Rank#45
Overall Rank#136
Team Rank#16
Average Match Index5.83
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.31
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 27 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 40 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
| Total competitive | 27 | 19 | 1 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 40 | 21 | 3 | 16 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.33 | 5.83 | 5.58 | 8.95 | 4.31 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.37 | 5.04 | 5.39 | 5.21 | 4.78 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.14 | 5.29 | 5.45 | 6.80 | 4.29 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.14 | 5.29 | 5.45 | 6.80 | 4.29 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 6.66 | 6.52 | 5.52 | 9.40 | 4.19 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.05 | 5.17 | 5.02 | 6.96 | 4.24 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 5.32 | -0.08 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.91 | 5.39 | -0.07 |
| 04.05.202404.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 7-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.18 | 5.46 | -0.04 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 5.51 | -0.06 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.21 | 5.56 | -0.06 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.62 | -0.03 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 5.66 | -0.23 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 13.6 | 8.48 | 8.95 | 5.89 | +0.46 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.47 | 5.43 | +0.01 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.42 | -0.08 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.80 | 5.50 | +0.20 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.30 | +0.02 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 5.29 | -0.05 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 5.34 | +0.01 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.33 | +0.01 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.68 | 5.32 | -0.09 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.54 | 5.41 | +0.02 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 5.39 | -0.17 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 5.56 | -0.23 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.79 | -0.08 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.24 | 5.87 | +0.02 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.24 | 5.84 | +0.02 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 11.4 | 7.77 | 7.58 | 5.82 | +0.24 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 15.0 | 8.94 | 9.40 | 5.58 | +0.58 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 5.00 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps27
Career goals6
Career assists5
Goal contributions11
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins19
Draws1
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 29.07.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 23/24 | 29.03.2024 | Org Value Promotion | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €23.000m | €23.000m |
| 23/24 | 29.03.2024 | Promotion | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Holy Glory Hunters | €23.000m | €0.200m |
| 19/20 | 01.09.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €45.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Holy Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club01.09.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.04
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
United States
