FML Rating
4.85
Age
30
DOB 30.08.1996
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
18.03.2021
FML Exit
28.04.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
41
INC. ALL 41
FML Rating
Current Rating4.85
Season Rating5.94
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.74
Form Rating4.79
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#314
Overall Rank#826
Team Rank#57
Average Match Index4.84
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 41 | 32 | 6 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 32 | 6 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 4.87 | 5.25 | 4.21 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 4.87 | 5.25 | 4.21 | |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.47 | 4.94 | 4.89 | 6.58 | 4.44 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.47 | 4.94 | 4.89 | 6.58 | 4.44 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 5.47 | 4.94 | 4.89 | 6.58 | 4.44 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 5.27 | 4.82 | 4.86 | 5.38 | 4.11 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.27 | 4.82 | 4.86 | 5.38 | 4.11 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.85 | -0.01 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.21 | 4.86 | -0.10 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 4.96 | +0.03 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.93 | +0.05 |
| 03.03.202203.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.68 | 4.88 | -0.03 |
| 11.01.202211.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.92 | +0.00 |
| 01.01.202201.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.91 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 4.94 | +0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.89 | +0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.83 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.69 | 4.86 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.69 | 4.89 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 4.92 | +0.03 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 5-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.80 | 4.89 | -0.01 |
| 21.12.202121.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.90 | -0.02 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.92 | +0.03 |
| 18.11.202118.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.53 | 4.90 | -0.06 |
| 17.11.202117.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 5-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.86 | 4.96 | -0.02 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.97 | -0.02 |
| 11.11.202111.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.28 | 4.99 | +0.04 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.18 | 4.95 | +0.04 |
| 08.11.202108.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.91 | -0.07 |
| 20.10.202120.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.44 | 4.98 | -0.09 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.58 | 5.07 | +0.23 |
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps41
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins32
Draws6
Losses3
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 23/24 Plus Cup | 1 |
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Apertura) | 10 |
| Super Shield Winner | 21/22 Super Shield | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 28.04.2024 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 22/23 | 19.08.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 21/22 | 06.03.2022 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 20/21 | 18.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €17.000m | €13.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €91.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta
First joined this club18.03.2021
Club spells2
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
