FML Rating
4.29
Age
81
DOB 28.04.1945
Height
172 cm
FML Entry
10.03.2022
FML Exit
24.04.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
26
INC. ALL 26
FML Rating
Current Rating4.29
Season Rating5.02
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.59
Form Rating4.30
Long Rating4.28
Position Rank#485
Overall Rank#1,605
Team Rank#56
Average Match Index4.18
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5+0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Total competitive | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.02 | 4.18 | 4.28 | 4.59 | 3.92 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.50 | 4.20 | 4.34 | 6.10 | 2.37 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 4.29 | +0.05 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 4.24 | +0.05 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.19 | 0.00 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.19 | 0.00 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 4.19 | +0.02 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.93 | 4.17 | -0.03 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.20 | -0.02 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.92 | 4.22 | -0.03 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-7 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.34 | 4.25 | -0.13 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.35 | 4.38 | +0.00 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.60 | 4.38 | +0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.01 | 4.34 | -0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.46 | 4.37 | +0.03 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.35 | -0.03 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.90 | 4.37 | -0.06 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.61 | 4.43 | +0.05 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.56 | 4.38 | -0.11 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 5-12 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 2.37 | 4.49 | -0.32 |
| 02.05.202202.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 4.81 | -0.03 |
| 02.05.202202.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 4.84 | -0.11 |
| 24.04.202224.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.10 | 4.95 | +0.18 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.82 | 4.77 | +0.17 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 4.60 | -0.03 |
| 09.04.202209.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.62 | -0.06 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.93 | 4.68 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps26
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws5
Losses20
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 24.04.2023 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls
First joined this club10.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.32
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil