FML Rating
5.17
Age
28
DOB 25.10.1997
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
10.03.2021
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
50
INC. ALL 50
FML Rating
Current Rating5.17
Season Rating5.47
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.77
Form Rating5.02
Long Rating5.23
Position Rank#70
Overall Rank#240
Team Rank#22
Average Match Index4.77
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.40
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 50 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 50 | 29 | 6 | 15 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 29 | 6 | 15 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.47 | 4.77 | 5.23 | 4.77 | 4.77 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 5.27 | 5.25 | 4.21 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 5.27 | 5.25 | 4.21 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 5.76 | 5.69 | 5.46 | 10.00 | 4.28 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.52 | 5.03 | 5.09 | 6.81 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 5.52 | 5.03 | 5.09 | 6.81 | 4.15 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5.42 | 5.06 | 5.09 | 6.58 | 4.25 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.42 | 5.06 | 5.09 | 6.58 | 4.25 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.202411.10.24 | 24/25 | Plus CupPC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 5.17 | -0.05 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.22 | -0.07 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.21 | 5.29 | -0.17 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 5.46 | -0.05 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 5.51 | -0.06 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.20 | 5.57 | +0.08 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 5.49 | -0.16 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.70 | 5.65 | -0.18 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-0 | 19.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.83 | +0.70 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.52 | 5.13 | +0.22 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.91 | -0.07 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.99 | -0.03 |
| 28.03.202328.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.23 | 5.02 | +0.04 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.98 | -0.11 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.09 | -0.01 |
| 01.01.202201.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.44 | 5.10 | -0.11 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.48 | 5.21 | +0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.17 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.22 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.27 | +0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.80 | 5.26 | +0.23 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.81 | 5.03 | +0.28 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.47 | 4.75 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.79 | +0.02 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.76 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps50
Career goals4
Career assists5
Goal contributions9
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins29
Draws6
Losses15
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 24/25 Plus Cup | 2 |
| Plus Cup Winner | 23/24 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 23/24 | 02.07.2024 | FML Internal | AC Guastafesta | Zorro Blanco | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 22/23 | 21.06.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 22/23 | 17.05.2023 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 22/23 | 21.03.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €70.000m | €70.000m |
| 20/21 | 10.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €48.000m | €48.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €323.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, AC Guastafesta, FC Raibul
First joined this club21.03.2023
Club spells2
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.83
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy

