Hugo Guillamón
Full name: Hugo Guillamón SanmartínPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.73
Age
26
DOB 31.01.2000
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
19.06.2020
FML Exit
07.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
41
INC. ALL 42
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.77
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.28
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#484
Overall Rank#1,197
Team Rank#116
Average Match Index4.71
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 41 | 21 | 4 | 16 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 21 | 5 | 16 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.77 | 4.71 | 4.74 | 5.48 | 4.01 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 5.77 | 4.71 | 4.74 | 5.48 | 4.01 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.87 | 4.71 | 4.90 | 5.31 | 4.11 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.87 | 4.71 | 4.90 | 5.31 | 4.11 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.73 | -0.07 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.35 | 4.80 | -0.08 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 4.88 | +0.07 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 4.81 | +0.07 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.74 | +0.00 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.48 | 4.74 | +0.11 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.21 | 4.63 | -0.06 |
| 29.05.202229.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.69 | +0.09 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.15 | 4.60 | -0.07 |
| 19.05.202219.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.67 | -0.06 |
| 17.04.202217.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.73 | +0.07 |
| 06.04.202206.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.77 | 4.65 | +0.02 |
| 27.03.202227.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.01 | 4.63 | -0.09 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.65 | 4.72 | -0.01 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 4.74 | +0.11 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.21 | 4.64 | -0.06 |
| 27.02.202227.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.70 | +0.08 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.15 | 4.61 | -0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.21 | 4.67 | -0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.74 | -0.07 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.81 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 4.88 | +0.04 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 4.84 | +0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps41
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins21
Draws4
Losses16
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 07.07.2022 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 20/21 | 20.06.2021 | Promotion | Zorro Blanco U21 | Zorro Blanco | €7.500m | €0.200m |
| 19/20 | 19.06.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €20.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Zorro Blanco U21
First joined this club19.06.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
