Lamine Yamal
Full name: Lamine Yamal Nasraoui EbanaCurrent team spell since: 29.11.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.84
#140
EAFC
89
#5
Age
19
DOB 13.07.2007
Height
180 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
30.04.2023
Market Value
€220.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.94
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.26
Form Rating4.76
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#167
Overall Rank#853
Team Rank#83
Average Match Index4.81
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.94 | 4.81 | 4.88 | 5.38 | 4.26 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.82 | 4.87 | 4.90 | 6.67 | 4.21 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.95 | 4.86 | 4.95 | 5.04 | 4.38 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.84 | -0.09 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.38 | 4.93 | +0.07 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.86 | -0.01 |
| 28.04.202528.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.86 | -0.04 |
| 18.04.202518.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.90 | -0.03 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.21 | 4.93 | -0.11 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 5.04 | -0.06 |
| 19.01.202519.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-0 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 6.67 | 5.10 | +0.24 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.85 | -0.06 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.91 | -0.02 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 5.00 | +0.01 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals1
Career assists2
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws2
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 29.11.2024 | Promotion | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Holy Glory Hunters | €150.000m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 30.04.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Holy Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club30.04.2023
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€220.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought fromHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Value change+€220.000m
Return-
Squad value share+13.1%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain