Paris Brunner
Full name: Paris Josua BrunnerCurrent team spell since: 18.12.2023
Active
FML Rating
4.84
#144
EAFC
66
#237
Age
20
DOB 15.02.2006
Height
186 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
18.12.2023
Market Value
€1.500m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.90
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.43
Form Rating4.74
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#176
Overall Rank#872
Team Rank#42
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.09
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.90 | 4.74 | 4.87 | 4.98 | 4.42 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.95 | 4.86 | 4.95 | 5.04 | 4.38 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.84 | -0.06 |
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.89 | +0.01 |
| 03.02.202503.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 7-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.87 | -0.06 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.93 | +0.00 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 5.00 | +0.01 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses3
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Runner-up | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 5 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 18.12.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club18.12.2023
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€1.500m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€1.500m
Return-
Squad value share+0.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany