FML Rating
4.91
Age
22
DOB 06.01.2004
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
25.09.2021
FML Exit
18.01.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating4.91
Season Rating5.47
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.77
Form Rating4.80
Long Rating4.96
Position Rank#231
Overall Rank#643
Team Rank#56
Average Match Index4.77
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.39
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.47 | 4.77 | 4.96 | 4.77 | 4.77 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.83 | 4.25 | 4.98 | 4.28 | 4.22 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.27 | 5.76 | 5.11 | 8.07 | 4.38 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.86 | 4.60 | 4.87 | 5.26 | 4.15 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.202411.10.24 | 24/25 | Plus CupPC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.91 | -0.01 |
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.92 | -0.11 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 5.03 | -0.12 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.15 | -0.13 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.24 | 5.28 | -0.03 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 13.2 | 8.35 | 8.07 | 5.30 | +0.42 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.88 | +0.08 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.00 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses6
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 24/25 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 18.01.2025 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 23/24 | 19.08.2024 | Promotion | Zorro Blanco U21 | Zorro Blanco | €35.000m | €0.000m |
| 20/21 | 25.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €40.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Zorro Blanco U21
First joined this club25.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.58
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium
