Fullmanualleague

Tino Livramento

Tino Livramento

Full name: Valentino Francisco Livramento
Played for in FML
Free agent
EnglandEngland Defender
FML Rating 4.99
Age 23 DOB 12.11.2002
Height 182 cm
FML Entry 20.06.2021
FML Exit 16.04.2024
Last Active Season 23/24
Career Apps 15 INC. ALL 15
FML Rating
Current Rating4.99
Season Rating5.71
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.08
Form Rating5.00
Long Rating4.99
Position Rank#184
Overall Rank#460
Team Rank#43
Average Match Index4.64
Rating change last match+0.18
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB DefenderDEF 7 0 0 0 0 0
22/23 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU DefenderDEF 4 0 1 1 1 0
21/22 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU DefenderDEF 4 0 0 0 0 0
Total competitive 15 0 1 1 1 0
Total incl. friendlies 15 0 1 1 1 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
06.04.202406.04.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB MantrapapaDiosMAD W 3-0 5.0 5.91 6.08 4.99 +0.18
19.02.202419.02.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB Höyhtyän palloHÖP D 1-1 1.5 4.68 4.56 4.81 -0.03
04.02.202404.02.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB FC GonzoGON W 3-1 1.5 4.68 4.86 4.84 +0.02
12.01.202412.01.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 4-3 0.5 4.33 4.43 4.82 -0.05
15.12.202315.12.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB Ladrões de SonhosLDS L 3-4 0.0 4.15 3.76 4.87 -0.16
10.12.202310.12.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB MantrapapaDiosMAD W 4-2 1.0 4.50 4.67 5.03 -0.05
10.12.202310.12.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL Zorro BlancoZOB Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 1-3 0.5 4.33 4.11 5.08 -0.15
23.02.202323.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.42 5.23 -0.14
22.02.202322.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU MantrapapaDios U21MAU W 1-0 5.0 5.91 6.11 5.37 +0.10
16.02.202316.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU AC Guastafesta U21ACU L 3-4 0.0 4.15 3.86 5.27 -0.24
10.02.202310.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU FC Raibul U21RAU W 2-0 16.0 9.76 10.00 5.51 +0.71
08.02.202208.02.22 21/22 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU L 0-3 0.5 4.33 3.97 4.81 -0.12
02.02.202202.02.22 21/22 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU Eagles of Oulu U21EAU L 3-4 0.0 4.15 3.89 4.93 -0.16
31.01.202231.01.22 21/22 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU W 3-2 1.0 4.50 4.74 5.09 -0.06
31.01.202231.01.22 21/22 Bavaria CupBC Zorro Blanco U21ZOU FC Gonzo U21GOU W 1-0 5.0 5.91 6.13 5.15 +0.15
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws1
Losses6
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
23/24 16.04.2024 FML Exit Zorro Blanco Outside of FML €35.000m €35.000m
23/24 09.12.2023 Promotion Zorro Blanco U21 Zorro Blanco €30.000m €0.000m
23/24 09.12.2023 Org Value Promotion Zorro Blanco U21 Outside of FML €30.000m €30.000m
20/21 20.06.2021 FML In Outside of FML Zorro Blanco U21 €0.000m €0.000m
Total transfer fees €65.000m
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Zorro Blanco U21
First joined this club20.06.2021
Club spells2
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.